Bubba Sparxxx

INFORMATION

Name: “Warren Anderson Mathis”

Born: March 6, 1977.

Stage Name: “Bubba Sparxxx”

Bubba features a wide variety of taste; Hip hop, Rap, and Country with a southern aura from Troup County, Georgia.

 

ARTIST PHOTO

RELATED LYRICS

ADVERTISEMENT